Uitslag Onderlinge Wedstrijd 21 oktober 2017

F5

8.30     Ilse Terpstra                            Floris              233

8.38     Elisabeth Cezner                    Jans                 223

8.42     Martine Bakker                      Guusje            233

8.50     Yara Ruiter                             Floris               243

8.58     Merle Weistra                         Sunny             236

9.06     Jessica Brandsma                   Floris               240

F4

9.14     Nynke Regeling                     Floris               243

9.22     Fiene Schoehuijs                    Guusje            233

9.30     Anna Kampinga                     Sunny             238

9.38     Jasmijn de Groot                    Guusje            234

9.46     Wendy Baarda                        Pipo                236

9.54     Annemare van Moorsel          Guusje            237     

10.02   Roos Tijmes                            Floris               235

10.10   Annabel Ketelaar                    Guusje            236     

F3

10.18   Liset Adema                           Pipo                229

10.26   Emma van Dijk                      Sunny             225

10.34   Ilse Plantinga                         Pipo                236

10.42   Karmen Terenstra                   Floris               227

10.50   Lieke Dijkstra                        Pipo                233

10.58   Meyron Veldman                    Guusje            219

11.06   Eelkje de Jong                        Jans                 231

11.14   Wieke Schaap                         Guusje            232

11.22   Lieke Boonstra                       Floris               254

11.30   Marieke Kloostra                    Guusje            234     

F1

11.40   Jestke Leijendekker    Guusje            234                                                                                                                                     

            Mirte Dirksen             Pipo                232

11.50   Floor van Hettema,     Pipo                234

            Ayda Akkus                Jans                 227

12.00   Iris Boonstra               Pipo                224

            Lieke Reinsma            Finnie              228

12.10   Joyce Reijersen           Guusje            253

            Sylvie Homsa             Pipo                245

12.20   Hester Witteveen        Pipo                241

            Rens Bos                    Finnie              222

12.30   Laurie Broekhuizen    Finnie              228     

            Aukje Witteveen         Pipo                249                             

12.40   Ronja Jorna                Guusje            220

            Roos Jillings               Pipo                253